Lift Pump Lucas Delphi HFP264

£29.57

Fits the following:

International Harvester 474, Perkins 4.212 3.5L, fitted between 1974 and 1977

Landini MF174, 184, 194 23, R6500, R6550, R7500, TL 20N/A, TL20DT Perkins 4.236

Landini TL 20C Perkins 4.212 and Landini TL 23 Perkins 4.248

Massey Ferguson MF Shovel Loader Perkins 4.248, MF 165 Combine Perkins 4.212, MF 168 Narrow Perkins 4.236 and

MF 168, 168 MK III, 1668F Perkins 4.236

Dodge Commando 100 Series RG Perkins 4.236, fitted 1974 onwards

Perkins 4.236, fitted 1967 onwards

Equivalent to:

 

Case IH 3118234R9

Case IH 3118234R9

Citroen 21518057

Citroen 915363198

Citroen 95518057

Citroen 96059584

General Motors 25066374

General Motors 25061616

General Motors  25066419

General Motors 25061567

General Motors 25066380

General Motors 7990114

General Motors 7990268

General Motors 25061557

Massey Fergusson 3637290M9

Nissan 74800008-0

Nissan 994141

Perkins 2641726

Perkins 2641709

Perkins 2641711

Perkins 2641725

Perkins 2641728

Perkins 72095

Perkins 2641713

Talbot 1450.57

Talbot 1450.96

Talbot 75064077

Vauxhall 25061616

Vauxhall 25061480

Vauxhall 25061557

Vauxhall 25061567

Vauxhall 25066374

Vauxhall 25066419

Vauxhall 25066380

Volvo 484072

Description

Low pressure mechanical lift pump which feeds diesel from the fuel tank to the injection pump.

Additional information

Weight 1.5 kg
Don`t copy text!