Lift Pump Lucas Delphi HFP284

£33.88

Fits the following:

HYSTER H110F FORKLIFT H150F FORKLIFT

MASSEY FERGUSON:

VARIOUS MF TRACTORS WITH THE PERKINS 4.212, 4.236, 4.248 ENGINE

VOLVO VF82 AND VF83 TRUCKS

Minimec:

P4038-R, P4067-R, P4140-R, P4143, P4156-R, P4180-R, P4234-R, P4235-R, P4348-4, P4368-R, P4442-R, P4521-R, P4522-R, P4563, P4573-1A-R, P4573-2A-R, P4588-B-R, P4594-A-R, P4595, P4595-R, P4596-R, P4610-R, P4618, P4630-R, P4635-1, P4636-R, P4658-6, P4662-5-R, P4784-6A-R, P4801-6A, P4801-R, P4817-A-R, P4833, P4862-9, P4862-9D, P4862-9D-R, P4873-A, P4883-2B, P4883-2E, P4883-6E, P4883-7E, P4883-8K, P4884-6F, P4897-3A, P4897-R, P4899-1, P5009-3, P5012-3A, P5022, P5024-7, P5024-7-R, P5024-R, P5052-3B, P5053-2C, P5053-2C-R, P5053-3C, P5053-C-R, P5054-C, P5059, P5059-4A, P5059-7A, P5059-7C, P5074-2, P5085-3B-R, P5087, P5087-3, P5087-R, P5088-3A, P5088-3-R, P5089-4, P5092-4, P5093-3, P5096, P5102-3, P5112-1C, P5112-2, P5112-2B, P5112-2C, P5124-1, P5127-2, P5127-3, P5128-4-R, P5129-2, P5130-3A-R, P5130-4, P5144-4, P5147-4, P5147-4-R, P5147-7-R, P5165, P5168-4-R, P5169, P5184-3-R, P5186-2, P5186-2-R, P5188-2, P5213-2, P5218A-R, P5222, P5229-R, P5230, P5283-1, P5305-2, P5311-1C, P5314-B, P5316, P5317-1, P5319-1-R, P5319-5D, P5319-5D-R, P5319-5H, P5319-5H-R, P5323-1A, P5337-1, P5340A, P5340A-R, P5368, P5369-B, P5376-2F-R, P5376-2H, P5376-2P, P5377-B, P5419-A, P5419-A-R, P5428, P5438-3A, P5450-R, P5451, P5451-R, P5461, P5463, P5471, P5494-R, P5496, P5498-R, P5513-R, P5579-3C, P5581, P5582-2A, P5582-3C, P5594, P5597, P5597-2G, P5597-2G-R, P5597-2H, P5597-2H-R, P5597-R, P5598, P5598-1C-R, P5598-2C, P5598-2E, P5598-2G, P5598-2G-R, P5636-2A, P5637-2B, P5638-2A, P5638-2A-R, P5640-A, P5647-4, P5648-1B, P5649-1B, P5674-R, P5675-B, P5675-C-R, P5680-A, P5681-1A, P5682-A, P5690, P5702, P5719-1, P5720, P5720-R, P5721, P5721-R, P5727, P5727-R, P5731, P5732, P5733, P5736, P5741-1, P5742, P5743

Equivalent to:

General Motors 7971135

General Motors 7990439

General Motors 25061584

General Motors 25066386

General Motors 7990440

Perkins 2641477

Perkins 2641338

Perkins 2641478

Perkins 2641465

Vauxhall 25061584

Vauxhall 25066386

Volvo 7480325

 

Description

Low pressure mechanical lift pump which feeds diesel from the fuel tank to the injection pump.

We will need your injection pump part number to supply this pump if it attaches to the main body

Additional information

Weight 1.5 kg
Don`t copy text!