CAV BFP/KE22 lift pump 6207040

£78.70

CAV BFP/KE22 lift pump 6207040

 

 

 

Out of stock

Email me when back in stock

Description

Fits the following:

CAV BFP/KE22

This has an M14 threaded inlet and outlet. If you need the pre-filter we also stock this HERE

Equivalent to the following pumps:

6207040

Bosch 0440001006
Bosch FP/K22BC47
Bosch 0440001007
Bosch 0440001018
Bosch 0440001022
Bosch 0440001029
Bosch 0440001050
Bosch 0440001054
Bosch 0440001073
Bosch 0440001082
Bosch 0440001001
Bosch 0440001081
Bosch 0440001023
Bosch 0440001026
Bosch 0440001030
Bosch 0440001049
Bosch 0440001021
Bosch 0440001027
Bosch 0440001066
Bosch 0440001072
Bosch 0440001076
Bosch 0440001086
Bosch 0440001008
Bosch 0440001028
Bosch 0440001037
Bosch 0440001083
DTP 13106/1
Fiat 9922392
HanomagRhei. 197942706
Henschel 5804240000
Iveco 8122245
Iveco 9922392
KHD 01287462
KHD 08122245
KHD 1287462
KHD 8122245
Lancia 9922392
MAN 11215080002
Mercedes 0000916501
MWM 605202040003
Renault 0025838017
Scania 210787

Fits the following injection pumps:

CAV BPE4A

 

Additional information

Weight1.5 kg
Don`t copy text!