Bosch stop solenoid O ring

£1.90

O ring  for stop solenoid for many engines fitted with Bosch fuel pumps.

 

Description

This is the o ring seat for many Bosch stop solenoids

Item 25 on the exploded diagram

Fits the following:

BOSCH 0330001016

BOSCH 9461612164

BOSCH 0330001047

BOSCH 3337213003

CITROEN 168053

CUMMINS 3090357

CUMMINS 3903576

DELPHI 7240124

DELPHI 72406

DENSO 0960300080

DENSO 0960300170

DEUTZ 79082108

DEUTZ 8190203

DEUTZ 8193592

IVECO 79082108

IVECO 8035246

IVECO 8100105

IVECO 93017968

MAN 81259020214

MAN 81259026065

MWM 112482970986

NISSAN 039035370

PERKINS 26439029

PEUGEOT 168053

RENAULT 5000809935

RENAULT 5001855545

ROVER STC3315

STEYR 7161090232

VOLKSWAGEN 068130135B

VOLKSWAGEN 2TA130135

VOLVO 2285549

VOLVO 244968

42533181, 9936291, 74084, 60807767, 028130135B, 028130135F, 0330001015, 0330001018, 0330001024, 0330001025, 0330001028, 0330001040, 0330001041, 0330001042, 046130135A, 6177139, 68130135, 960300070, 1257676, 13511288530, 13512243295, 140440, 1466500720, 1575412, 168041, 168060, 168095, 168709C600, 26420518, 26439013, 3079515R1, 330001042, 3912142020, 42486472, 42533181, 5001846667, 51116130017, 604527400141, 60807767, 6177139, 7074559, 70745590, 710124, 7240-112, 72405, 73012, 74084, 765F9D278AA, 7701024772, 7701045323, 7901168041, 8029006, 81002, 8100253, 8190393, 819176, 86FF9D278AA, 9006, 91153912, 9936291, 9940894, 99408940, 9947997, 9948224, 9971877, 9982757, 99827570, 99998, AEU3031, F312200710320, HPS104, RTC6702, XE002